more

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

VIE National Champion League logo

VIE National Champion League

Hiệp 1

18:00

53'

Khanh Hoa
Khanh Hoa logo
0-0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai logo

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0-0
SYR 1st Division logo

SYR 1st Division

Hiệp 1

19:00

9'

Khattab
Khattab logo
0-0
Al Nawair logo

Al Nawair

0-0
VIE National Champion League logo

VIE National Champion League

Hiệp 1

17:00

FT

Quang Nam
Quang Nam logo
2-0
Viettel FC logo

Viettel FC

2-0
BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1 logo

BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1

Hiệp 1

05:00

FT

Barbalha
Barbalha logo
0-0
Horizonte CE logo

Horizonte CE

0-0
ENG U21 Premier League logo

ENG U21 Premier League

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

West Bromwich U21
West Bromwich U21 logo
3-0
Arsenal U21 logo

Arsenal U21

1-0
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship logo

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

Hiệp 1

17:00

FT

Luxembourg U17 (w)
Luxembourg U17 (w) logo
1-1
Malta  U17(w) logo

Malta U17(w)

1-0
SPA Segunda Division logo

SPA Segunda Division

Hiệp 1

02:30

FT

Mirandes
Mirandes logo
0-3
SD Huesca logo

SD Huesca

0-0
JOR Premier League logo

JOR Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:30

FT

AL Salt
AL Salt logo
0-3
Al Faisaly logo

Al Faisaly

0-1
KSA Professional League logo

KSA Professional League

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Al-Ittihad Club
Al-Ittihad Club logo
2-1
Al Wehda Mecca logo

Al Wehda Mecca

0-1
FRA Ligue 2 logo

FRA Ligue 2

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Caen
Caen logo
2-0
Angers logo

Angers

1-0
FRA National logo

FRA National

Hiệp 1

00:30

FT

Dijon
Dijon logo
3-1
Nancy logo

Nancy

0-0
PAR Primera Division logo

PAR Primera Division

Hiệp 1

05:30

FT

Libertad
Libertad logo
1-1
Tacuary logo

Tacuary

0-1
Hiệp 1

17:30

80'

1
1
Brisbane Olympic(w)
Brisbane Olympic(w) logo
0-1
Gold Coast United W logo

Gold Coast United W

1
0-0

17:40

62'

2
Foolad Khuzestan B
Foolad Khuzestan B logo
0-0
Shohada Babolsar logo

Shohada Babolsar

1
0-0

18:00

53'

Khanh Hoa
Khanh Hoa logo
0-0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai logo

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0-0

18:00

52'

2
CD Mafra U23
CD Mafra U23 logo
0-2
Santa Clara U23 logo

Santa Clara U23

1
0-2

18:00

55'

3
Torreense U23
Torreense U23 logo
1-0
Benfica U23 logo

Benfica U23

2
1-0

18:00

56'

Inter Kashi
Inter Kashi logo
1-0
Neroca FC logo

Neroca FC

1-0

18:00

56'

Gol Gohar FC
Gol Gohar FC logo
1-0
Nassaji Mazandaran logo

Nassaji Mazandaran

1-0

18:00

57'

Italy U17(w)
Italy U17(w) logo
0-0
Germany (w) U17 logo

Germany (w) U17

0-0

18:00

53'

Denmark U19(w)
Denmark U19(w) logo
0-1
Netherlands (w) U19 logo

Netherlands (w) U19

0-1

18:00

54'

1
Poland U19(w)
Poland U19(w) logo
0-0
Austria (w) U19 logo

Austria (w) U19

2
0-0

18:00

53'

Turkey U19(w)
Turkey U19(w) logo
0-1
Slovakia (w) U19 logo

Slovakia (w) U19

0-1

18:00

64'

Skala 1911 Stryi
Skala 1911 Stryi logo
0-1
FC Bukovyna chernivtsi logo

FC Bukovyna chernivtsi

0-1

18:00

51'

Feyenoord U21
Feyenoord U21 logo
3-0
Dordrecht Reserve logo

Dordrecht Reserve

3-0

18:10

45'

Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC logo
0-0
Darya Babol logo

Darya Babol

0-0

18:15

45'

Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh logo
0-0
Shahin Bandar Anzali logo

Shahin Bandar Anzali

0-0

18:15

45'

Mes Soongoun Varzaghan
Mes Soongoun Varzaghan logo
1-0
Shahrdari Astara logo

Shahrdari Astara

1-0

18:30

41'

1
Saipa
Saipa logo
0-0
Mes Kerman logo

Mes Kerman

1
0-0

18:30

0'

Shahr Raz FC
Shahr Raz FC logo
0-0
Mes Shahr Babak FC logo

Mes Shahr Babak FC

0-0

18:30

44'

Chadormalu SC
Chadormalu SC logo
0-0
Ario Eslamshahr logo

Ario Eslamshahr

0-0

18:30

40'

FC Yasa
FC Yasa logo
0-0
Ayos Spor logo

Ayos Spor

0-0

18:40

33'

Kian Sam Babol
Kian Sam Babol logo
0-0
Shahrdari Mahshahr logo

Shahrdari Mahshahr

0-0

18:45

29'

Naft Gachsaran
Naft Gachsaran logo
0-0
Fajr Sepasi logo

Fajr Sepasi

0-0

18:45

28'

Pars Jonoubi Jam
Pars Jonoubi Jam logo
0-0
Esteghlal Mollasani logo

Esteghlal Mollasani

0-0

19:00

13'

Persib Bandung
Persib Bandung logo
0-0
PSIS Semarang logo

PSIS Semarang

1
0-0

19:00

12'

Lahti
Lahti logo
1-0
HJK Helsinki logo

HJK Helsinki

1-0

19:00

11'

IK Sirius FK U21
IK Sirius FK U21 logo
0-0
Sandvikens IF logo

Sandvikens IF

0-0

19:00

9'

Khattab
Khattab logo
0-0
Al Nawair logo

Al Nawair

0-0

19:00

14'

San Martin Burzaco Reserves
San Martin Burzaco Reserves logo
0-0
Argentino Merlo Reserves logo

Argentino Merlo Reserves

0-0

19:00

14'

Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves logo
0-0
Atletico Fenix Reserves logo

Atletico Fenix Reserves

0-0

19:00

14'

Villa Dalmine Reserves
Villa Dalmine Reserves logo
0-0
Los Andes Reserves logo

Los Andes Reserves

0-0

19:00

13'

Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard logo
0-0
Den Bosch logo

Den Bosch

0-0

19:00

14'

Varde(w)
Varde(w) logo
0-0
Belarus (w) U19 logo

Belarus (w) U19

0-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

KS Dinamo Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana logo
0-1
Vllaznia Shkoder logo

Vllaznia Shkoder

0-1

23:00

FT

KF Tirana KF Tirana logo
1-1
KF Laci logo

KF Laci

0-0

23:00

FT

Maccabi Yavne Maccabi Yavne logo
2-1
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden logo

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

0-0

23:00

FT

AS Nordia Jerusalem AS Nordia Jerusalem logo
1-1
Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot logo

Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot

1-0

23:00

FT

AL Rabeea Jeddah AL Rabeea Jeddah logo
3-3
Al-Jabalain logo

Al-Jabalain

2-1

23:00

FT

ASF Bobo Dioulasso ASF Bobo Dioulasso logo
2-2
AS Douanes logo

AS Douanes

1-0

23:00

FT

Asfa Yennega Asfa Yennega logo
0-0
RC Bobo Dioulasso logo

RC Bobo Dioulasso

0-0

23:30

FT

Moadon Sport Tira Moadon Sport Tira logo
1-1
Hapoel Raanana logo

Hapoel Raanana

0-1

23:30

FT

Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur logo
1-4
Keflavik logo

Keflavik

0-2

23:30

FT

AL Salt AL Salt logo
0-3
Al Faisaly logo

Al Faisaly

0-1

00:00

FT

Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow logo
0-1
Gornik Leczna logo

Gornik Leczna

0-1

00:00

FT

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kiryat Shmona logo
2-1
Ihud Bnei Shefaram logo

Ihud Bnei Shefaram

0-1

00:00

FT

Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim logo
2-3
Hapoel Kfar Saba logo

Hapoel Kfar Saba

2-1

00:00

FT

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon logo
3-1
Hapoel Ramat Gan logo

Hapoel Ramat Gan

0-0

00:00

FT

Galatasaray Galatasaray logo
2-1
Antalyaspor logo

Antalyaspor

2-1

00:00

FT

Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor logo
0-0
Tuzlaspor logo

Tuzlaspor

0-0

00:00

FT

Al-Ittihad Club Al-Ittihad Club logo
2-1
Al Wehda Mecca logo

Al Wehda Mecca

0-1

00:00

FT

El Mokawloon El Arab El Mokawloon El Arab logo
0-1
Al Masry logo

Al Masry

0-0

00:00

FT

AS Pompiers AS Pompiers logo
1-5
AS Douanes logo

AS Douanes

1-3

00:00

FT

Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC logo
0-1
Doxa Katokopias logo

Doxa Katokopias

0-0

00:30

FT

AS Roma AS Roma logo
3-2
Torino logo

Torino

1-1

00:30

FT

Dijon Dijon logo
3-1
Nancy logo

Nancy

0-0

00:30

FT

Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS logo
3-2
Hacken logo

Hacken

1-2

00:30

FT

Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna logo
1-0
Ostersunds FK logo

Ostersunds FK

1-0

00:30

FT

Hammarby Hammarby logo
3-1
GIF Sundsvall logo

GIF Sundsvall

1-1

01:00

FT

Warta Poznan Warta Poznan logo
0-0
Radomiak Radom logo

Radomiak Radom

0-0

01:00

FT

FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen logo
2-0
Nordsjaelland logo

Nordsjaelland

1-0

01:00

FT

Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova logo
2-1
FC Voluntari logo

FC Voluntari

1-0

01:00

FT

Maccabi Bnei Reineh Maccabi Bnei Reineh logo
1-1
Hapoel Petah Tikva logo

Hapoel Petah Tikva

1-0

01:00

FT

Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira logo
1-0
Feirense logo

Feirense

1-0

01:00

FT

Bjarg Bjarg logo
3-1
Asane Fotball B logo

Asane Fotball B

1-1

01:15

FT

Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou logo
2-2
Salitas FC logo

Salitas FC

1-2

01:40

FT

Holon Yermiyahu Holon Yermiyahu logo
0-1
Shimshon Tel Aviv logo

Shimshon Tel Aviv

0-0

01:45

FT

SC Maccabi Ashdod SC Maccabi Ashdod logo
1-0
Hapoel Herzliya logo

Hapoel Herzliya

0-0

02:00

FT

Jong Ajax Youth Jong Ajax Youth logo
0-3
SC Telstar logo

SC Telstar

0-2

02:00

FT

Alkmaar Youth Alkmaar Youth logo
2-3
NAC Breda logo

NAC Breda

0-1

02:00

FT

PSV Eindhoven Youth PSV Eindhoven Youth logo
0-1
Dordrecht logo

Dordrecht

0-0

02:00

FT

ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr logo
0-1
Nyiregyhaza logo

Nyiregyhaza

0-1

02:00

FT

Kr Reykjavik(w) Kr Reykjavik(w) logo
5-4
Augnablik Women logo

Augnablik Women

3-1

02:00

FT

Chelsea U21 Chelsea U21 logo
3-2
Norwich City U21 logo

Norwich City U21

2-1

02:00

FT

Crystal Palace U21 Crystal Palace U21 logo
3-0
Wolverhampton U21 logo

Wolverhampton U21

1-0

02:00

FT

Everton U21 Everton U21 logo
3-1
Fulham U21 logo

Fulham U21

0-1

02:00

FT

Fram Reykjavik(w) Fram Reykjavik(w) logo
3-3
Grotta (w) logo

Grotta (w)

0-0

02:00

FT

IR Reykjavik(w) IR Reykjavik(w) logo
3-0
Grindavik (w) logo

Grindavik (w)

1-0

02:00

FT

West Bromwich U21 West Bromwich U21 logo
3-0
Arsenal U21 logo

Arsenal U21

1-0

02:10

FT

Utrecht Youth Utrecht Youth logo
0-3
FC Oss logo

FC Oss

0-0

02:30

FT

Mirandes Mirandes logo
0-3
SD Huesca logo

SD Huesca

0-0

02:45

FT

Caen Caen logo
2-0
Angers logo

Angers

1-0

02:45

FT

Fiorentina Fiorentina logo
2-1
Lazio logo

Lazio

0-1

02:45

FT

Legnago Salus Legnago Salus logo
1-1
Atalanta U23 logo

Atalanta U23

1-0

02:45

FT

Benevento Benevento logo
4-0
AS Sorrento Calcio logo

AS Sorrento Calcio

0-0

02:45

FT

Foggia Foggia logo
2-1
Crotone logo

Crotone

0-0

02:45

FT

Juve Stabia Juve Stabia logo
1-0
Turris Neapolis logo

Turris Neapolis

1-0

02:45

FT

Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla logo
0-0
AC Monopoli logo

AC Monopoli

0-0

02:45

FT

Coventry City Coventry City logo
5-0
Maidstone United logo

Maidstone United

3-0

02:45

FT

Crusaders Reserves Crusaders Reserves logo
5-0
Loughgall U20 logo

Loughgall U20

2-0

02:45

FT

Linfield Reserves Linfield Reserves logo
2-1
Coleraine Reserves logo

Coleraine Reserves

1-0

02:45

FT

Newry City Reserves Newry City Reserves logo
0-3
Glentoran Reserves logo

Glentoran Reserves

0-1

02:50

FT

Nouakchott King Nouakchott King  logo
1-1
ASAC Concorde logo

ASAC Concorde

1-1

03:00

FT

West Ham United West Ham United logo
4-2
Brentford logo

Brentford

2-1

03:00

FT

Girona Girona logo
3-0
Rayo Vallecano logo

Rayo Vallecano

0-0

03:00

FT

Valledupar FC Valledupar FC logo
2-1
Cortulua logo

Cortulua

1-1

03:00

FT

CA San Miguel CA San Miguel logo
1-0
San Martin Tucuman logo

San Martin Tucuman

1-0

03:00

FT

Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine logo
0-3
CA Fenix Pilar logo

CA Fenix Pilar

0-1

03:00

FT

Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo logo
0-1
General Lamadrid logo

General Lamadrid

0-0

03:00

FT

Leandro N Alem Leandro N Alem logo
4-2
Central Ballester logo

Central Ballester

2-1

03:00

FT

Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas logo
2-2
Claypole logo

Claypole

1-1

03:00

FT

Los Chankas Los Chankas logo
1-2
Cienciano logo

Cienciano

1-0

03:00

FT

Martinique U20 Martinique U20 logo
2-1
Bermuda U20 logo

Bermuda U20

1-0

03:00

FT

Bolivia(w) Bolivia(w) logo
2-3
Peru (w) logo

Peru (w)

0-2

03:00

FT

Glenavon Reserves Glenavon Reserves logo
1-4
Cliftonville Reserves logo

Cliftonville Reserves

1-2

03:00

FT

Larne Reserves Larne Reserves logo
2-2
Ballymena Utd Reserves logo

Ballymena Utd Reserves

1-2

03:15

FT

Boavista FC Boavista FC logo
0-4
Sporting Braga logo

Sporting Braga

0-2

03:30

FT

Deportivo Rionegro Deportivo Rionegro logo
2-3
Tigres Zipaquira logo

Tigres Zipaquira

2-1

03:30

FT

Argentina U17(w) Argentina U17(w) logo
1-1
Paraguay (w) U17 logo

Paraguay (w) U17

0-1

04:00

FT

Boca Juniors De Cali Boca Juniors De Cali logo
1-0
Barranquilla FC logo

Barranquilla FC

1-0

05:00

FT

Defensa Y Justicia Defensa Y Justicia logo
1-1
Deportivo Riestra logo

Deportivo Riestra

0-1

05:00

FT

Barbalha Barbalha logo
0-0
Horizonte CE logo

Horizonte CE

0-0

05:30

FT

Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors logo
3-1
CA Platense logo

CA Platense

2-0

05:30

FT

Libertad Libertad logo
1-1
Tacuary logo

Tacuary

0-1

06:00

FT

São José-PA São José-PA logo
3-0
Novo Hamburgo RS logo

Novo Hamburgo RS

1-0

06:00

FT

Santa Cruz RS Santa Cruz RS logo
1-1
Ypiranga(RS) logo

Ypiranga(RS)

0-1

06:00

FT

Estrela do Norte ES Estrela do Norte ES logo
0-0
Rio Branco VN logo

Rio Branco VN

0-0

06:00

FT

Grenada U20 Grenada U20 logo
0-2
Jamaica U20 logo

Jamaica U20

0-1

06:00

FT

Sport Club United Sport Club United logo
2-1
CD Rooi Afo logo

CD Rooi Afo

0-1

06:10

FT

Boyaca Chico Boyaca Chico logo
1-2
Independiente Santa Fe logo

Independiente Santa Fe

0-1

07:00

FT

Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo logo
0-2
Royal Pari FC logo

Royal Pari FC

0-1

07:00

FT

Argentina(w) Argentina(w) logo
3-0
Dominican Republic (w) logo

Dominican Republic (w)

1-0

07:05

FT

San Martin Burzaco San Martin Burzaco logo
1-0
Sportivo Dock Sud logo

Sportivo Dock Sud

0-0

07:10

FT

Los Andes Los Andes logo
2-2
Deportivo Armenio logo

Deportivo Armenio

2-1

07:30

FT

Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield logo
2-2
Club Atletico Tigre logo

Club Atletico Tigre

2-0

07:45

FT

CA Central Cordoba SDE CA Central Cordoba SDE logo
0-0
Atletico Tucuman logo

Atletico Tucuman

0-0

08:00

FT

Marineros de Puntarenas Marineros de Puntarenas logo
2-1
AD Cofutpa logo

AD Cofutpa

2-0

08:20

FT

Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali logo
1-2
Deportes Tolima logo

Deportes Tolima

0-0

09:05

FT

Irapuato Irapuato logo
0-0
Inter Playa del Carmen logo

Inter Playa del Carmen

0-0

10:15

FT

USA(w) USA(w) logo
0-2
Mexico (w) logo

Mexico (w)

0-1

12:50

FT

India On Track India On Track logo
4-2
OM Saidham logo

OM Saidham

2-2

13:00

FT

Christchurch United Christchurch United logo
2-1
Coastal Spirit logo

Coastal Spirit

1-1

13:30

FT

BTM FC BTM FC logo
2-1
Bangalore Gunners FC logo

Bangalore Gunners FC

2-1

14:00

FT

Dunbar Rovers FC U20 Dunbar Rovers FC U20 logo
1-2
UNSW FC U20 logo

UNSW FC U20

0-2

15:00

FT

Dewa United Dewa United logo
5-0
Rans Nusantara FC logo

Rans Nusantara FC

3-0

15:00

FT

PSS Sleman PSS Sleman logo
3-3
Persita Tangerang logo

Persita Tangerang

1-2

15:00

FT

Sydney Olympic U20 Sydney Olympic U20 logo
2-5
St George City FA U20 logo

St George City FA U20

1-2

15:00

FT

Kosovo(w) Kosovo(w) logo
1-0
India (w) logo

India (w)

0-0

15:00

FT

Russia U19(w) Russia U19(w) logo
1-2
Serbia (w) U19 logo

Serbia (w) U19

0-1

15:30

FT

Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 logo
2-3
Bankstown City Lions U20 logo

Bankstown City Lions U20

1-2

15:30

FT

Rydalmere Lions FCU20 Rydalmere Lions FCU20 logo
2-0
Inter Lions U20 logo

Inter Lions U20

2-0

15:30

FT

Northern Tigers U20 Northern Tigers U20 logo
0-5
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 logo

Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20

0-1

15:30

FT

Blacktown Spartans U20 Blacktown Spartans U20 logo
0-1
Bulls Academy U20 logo

Bulls Academy U20

0-0

15:45

FT

Inner West Hawks Inner West Hawks logo
3-1
Prospect United Soccer Club logo

Prospect United Soccer Club

1-0

15:50

FT

Nepean FC U20 Nepean FC U20 logo
0-4
SD Raiders U20 logo

SD Raiders U20

0-1

16:00

FT

Southside Eagles Southside Eagles logo
1-6
Brisbane Wolves logo

Brisbane Wolves

0-3

16:00

FT

Hearst Neville Hearst Neville logo
1-2
South Coast Flame FC logo

South Coast Flame FC

0-2

16:00

FT

Vista Gelendzhik Vista Gelendzhik logo
0-3
FK Forte Taganrog logo

FK Forte Taganrog

0-1

16:00

FT

Central Coast United FC Central Coast United FC logo
0-4
Newcastle Jets Youth logo

Newcastle Jets Youth

0-2

16:10

FT

Dunbar Rovers FC Dunbar Rovers FC logo
3-3
University NSW logo

University NSW

2-0

17:00

FT

Quang Nam Quang Nam logo
2-0
Viettel FC logo

Viettel FC

2-0

17:00

FT

Luxembourg U17 (w) Luxembourg U17 (w) logo
1-1
Malta  U17(w) logo

Malta U17(w)

1-0
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy